ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086429
nr 1508 6429
OIL PAINTING
Kåre Kårevall, modell. Signed, dated -87. Oil on canvas, 34x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x38,
Kåre Kårevall, modell. Signerad, daterad -87. Olja på duk, 34x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x38 cm
300
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:19:32